Jason Doyle Kalendarz 2017

Please not that all fixtures are subject to change.

Maj

1/5
Poole vs Swindon (SGB Premiership)
2/5
Round Two, Gniezno, Poland (Speedway Best Pairs Cup)
7/5
Falubaz Zielona Góra vs Czestochowa Włókniarz (Polish Ekstraliga)
9/5
Rospiggarna vs Eskilstuna (Swedish Elitserien)
13/5
Warsaw FIM Speedway Grand Prix (FIM SGP)
16/5
Indianerna vs Rospiggarna (Swedish Elitserien)
18/5
Swindon vs King's Lynn (SGB Premiership)
19/5
Belle Vue vs Swindon (SGB Premiership)
21/5
ROW Rybnik vs Falubaz Zielona Gora (Polish Ekstraliga)
22/5
Wolverhampton vs Swindon (SGB Premiership)
23/5
Rospiggarna vs Elit Vetlanda (Swedish Elitserien)
25/5
Round Three. Landshut, Germany (Speedway Best Pairs Cup)
27/5
Latvian FIM Speedway Grand Prix (FIM SGP)
28/5
Stal Gorzow vs Falubaz Zielona Gora (Polish Ekstraliga)
30/5
Masarna vs Rospiggarna (Swedish Elitserien)
31/5
King's Lynn vs Swindon (SGB Premiership)

Lipiec

11/7
Lejonen vs Rospiggarna (Swedish Elitserien)
13/7
Swindon vs Belle Vue (SGB Premiership)
14/7
Belle Vue vs Swindon (SGB Premiership)
18/7
Rospiggarna vs Lejonen (Swedish Elitserien)
19/7
Poole vs Swindon (SGB Premiership)
20/7
Swindon vs Rye House (SGB Premiership)
22/7
British FIM Speedway Grand Prix (FIM SGP)
25/7
Rospiggarna vs Masarna (Swedish Elitserien)
27/7
Swindon vs Poole (SGB Premiership)
29/7
Leicester vs Swindon (SGB Premiership)
30/7
Włókniarz Czestochowa vs Falubaz Zielona Gora (Polish Ekstraliga)

Wrzesień

4/9
Wolverhampton vs Swindon (SGB Premiership)
9/9
German FIM Speedway Grand Prix (FIM SGP)
23/9
Stockholm FIM Speedway Grand Prix (FIM SGP)

Czerwiec

1/6
Swindon vs Leicester (SGB Premiership)
2/6
Falubaz Zielona Gora vs Sparta Wroclaw (Polish Ekstraliga)
6/6
Piraterna vs Rospiggarna (Swedish Elitserien)
10/6
Czech Republic FIM Speedway Grand Prix (FIM SGP)
11/6
GKM Grudziadz vs Falubaz Zielona Gora (Polish Ekstraliga)
13/6
Rospiggarna vs Lejonen (Swedish Elitserien)
15/6
Swindon vs Rye House (SGB Premiership)
18/6
Torun vs Falubaz Zielona Gora (Polish Ekstraliga)
20/6
Dackarna vs Rospiggarna (Swedish Elitserien)
24/6
Danish FIM Speedway Grand Prix (FIM SGP)
25/6
Falubaz Zielona Gora vs Unia Leszno (Polish Ekstraliga)
27/6
Rospiggarna vs Dackarna (Swedish Elitserien)
29/6
Swindon vs Wolverhampton (SGB Premiership)

Sierpień

1/8
Elit Vetlanda vs Rospiggarna (Swedish Elitserien)
2/8
King's Lynn vs Swindon (SGB Premiership)
5/8
Rye House vs Swindon (SGB Premiership)
6/8
Falubaz Zielona Gora vs ROW Rybnik (Polish Ekstraliga)
12/8
Swedish FIM Speedway Grand Prix (FIM SGP)
13/8
Falubaz Zielona Gora vs Stal Gorzow (Polish Ekstraliga)
15/8
Rospiggarna vs Indianerna (Swedish Elitserien)
17/8
Swindon vs Somerset (SGB Premiership)
20/8
Sparta Wroclaw vs Falubaz Zielona Gora (Polish Ekstraliga)
22/8
Eskilstuna vs Rospiggarna (Swedish Elitserien)
24/8
Swindon vs King's Lynn (SGB Premiership)
25/8
Somerset vs Swindon (SGB Premiership)
26/8
Gorzow FIM Speedway Grand Prix (FIM SGP)
28/8
Swindon vs Leicester (SGB Premiership)
31/8
Swindon vs Wolverhampton (SGB Premiership)

Październik

7/10
Torun FIM Speedway Grand Prix (FIM SGP)
28/10
Australian FIM Speedway Grand Prix (FIM SGP)